Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
Sharks, Gators
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Hatch School North
|
Cira Center for Behavioral Health Mighty Minions - Wagner, The Neighborhood Hotel Flamethrowers - Arminio
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Julian School
|
Kelly Smith Realty, CAA The Hearing Place
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Maple Park North
|
Cobras, Wolves
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Holmes School
|
Team Barnes/Kinyon, Team Dreifke/White
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Whittier North
|
Estillos Barber Studio - Hornets (Boulahanis), Oak Park Pediatrics - Hammer Head Sharks (Martinez)
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Maple Park South
|
Kiwanis Club of River Forest Oak Park Shamrock Sluggers-Todd, The Hole in the Wall Custard & Yogurt Shoppe Nightmares-Krueger
|
|
9:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Carroll Park
|
Carter's Auto Body, Aria Group Architects
|
|
9:00 AM |
10:45 AM |
Mann North
|
Robert's Westside - Live Music Venue Dynamite - Rosen, Candycopia
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Julian School
|
Robert's Westside - Southtown Sluggers (Biggins), Sam's Batting Cages - Wild Things (Thomphsen)
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Maple Park South
|
Riley's Heating and Cooling, Compass Eyecare
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Maple Park North
|
Leopards, Pythons
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Holmes School
|
Play it Again Sports Purple Panthers - Nadeem, Riley's Heating and Cooling Lemonheads-Daniel
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Carroll Park
|
Cheetahs, Dragons
|
|
11:00 AM |
1:00 PM |
Hatch School North
|
Oak Park Varsity Club, Lake Street Family Physicians
|
|
11:30 AM |
1:15 PM |
Mann North
|
Oak Park Bank Blue Bandits - Griffith, Riley's Heating and Cooling Devils - White
|
|
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Fox
|
Mark Fischer Realty, Arrow Locksmith
|
|
12:45 PM |
2:30 PM |
Euclid Square
|
Pumas, Rhinos
|
|
1:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Hatch School North
|
Lions, Roadrunners
|
|
1:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Holmes School
|
Snapology - Demons (Lowe), Kelly Smith Realty - Thunderbolts (Sullivan)
|
|
1:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Maple Park South
|
Spilt Milk Pastry, Mathnasium
|
|
1:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Maple Park North
|
CAA The Hearing Place, Team Demes
|
|
1:00 PM |
2:45 PM |
The Celle Field
|
Compass Eyecare, Riley's Heating and Cooling
|
|
2:00 PM |
3:45 PM |
Mann North
|
Knocks Basketball (Bronco), Kolovitz Movers
|
|
2:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Ridgeland East
|
Carter's Auto Body, M & M Property Management
|
|
3:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Maple Park North
|
Sea Snakes, Wildcats
|
|
3:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Hatch School North
|
Dick's Sporting Goods - Laser Gators (Ohlsen), Gary Longstein Allstate Insurance - Midnight Coyotes (Washington)
|
|
3:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Maple Park South
|
Team Burkle/Brennan, Team Lakota-Treese
|
|
3:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Whittier North
|
Forest Park Bank, Rework Office Furniture
|
|
3:00 PM |
4:45 PM |
Barrie Park
|
The Hole in the Wall Custard & Yogurt Shoppe, Dick's Sporting Goods
|
|
3:00 PM |
4:45 PM |
Euclid Square
|
UPTIC, Jody Gerut Prosperity Mortgage
|
|
4:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Ridgeland West
|
Pack Travel Baseball, Cira Center for Behavioral Health
|
|
4:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Ridgeland East
|